Customers

A.G.A.C. Azienda Gas e Acqua Consorziale - Reggio Emilia
A.C.S.M. A.G.A.M. S.p.A. - Como
A.I.S.A. Arezzo Impianti e Servizi Ambientali S.p.A. - Arezzo
A.M.N.U. Azienda Municipalizzata Nettezza Urbana - Parma
A.M.S.A. Azienda Milanese Servizi Ambientali - Milan
Aerimpianti S.p.A. - Milan
Aermacchi S.p.A. - Varese
AgipPetroli S.p.A. - Raffineria di Sannazzaro de' Burgondi (Pavia)
Agrivis S.p.A. - San Zeno Naviglio (Brescia)
Agrolinz Melamin S.r.l. - Castellanza (Varese)
Alstom Power Italia S.p.A. - Sesto San Giovanni (Milan)
Ansaldo Energia S.p.A. - Legnano (Milan)
Ansaldo Tecnitalia S.p.A. - Campi Bisenzio (Florence)
Ansaldo Vølund A/S - Esbjerg (Denmark)
Aster Associate Termoimpianti S.p.A. - Milan
Atzwanger S.p.A. - Bozen-Bolzano
Azienda Padova Servizi S.p.A. - Divisione Ambiente - Padua
B.A.S. Bergamo Ambiente Servizi S.p.A. - Bergamo
Bono Energia S.p.A. - Peschiera Borromeo (Milan)
C.C.T. S.r.l. - Gallarate (Varese)
Carlo Gavazzi Impianti S.p.A. - Marcallo (Milan)
Cartiere del Garda S.p.A. - Riva del Garda (Trento)
Cartiere Reno De' Medici - Milan
Cofely Italia S.p.A. - Milan
Comef Carpenteria S.r.l. - Tradate (Varese)
Consorzio Intercomunale Valmadrera (Como)
Cosmari S.p.A. - Consorzio Obbligatorio Smaltimento Rifiuti - Tolentino (Macerata)
Danieli Techimont Ecologia S.p.A. - Udine
De Pretto Escher Wyss S.r.l. - Schio (Vicenza)
Dibra S.p.A. - Ceriano Laghetto (Milan)
Donau Carbon S.p.A. - Guanzate (Como)
Eco-Center AG-S.p.A. - Bozen-Bolzano
Ecologia Ambiente S.r.l. - Ravenna
Edison Termoelettrica S.p.A. - Milan
Energonut S.p.A. - Gruppo Herambiente - Pozzilli (Isernia)
ESE Engineering Services for Energy S.r.l. - Milan
Europower S.p.A. - Gallarate (Varese)
Forni Engineering S.r.l. - Milan
Garioni Naval S.p.A. - Castelmella (Brescia)
GEM Matthews S.r.l. - Udine
Gianazza Technology S.r.l. - Legnano (Milan)
Herambiente S.p.A. - Ravenna
I.M.S. Industrie Meccaniche Scardellato - Treviso
Italiana Coke S.p.A. - San Giuseppe di Cairo (Savona)
K.T.I. Kinetics Technologies International S.p.A. - Rome
Linea Energia S.p.A. - Rovato (Brescia)
Lomellina Energia S.r.l. - Parona (Pavia)
Marcegaglia S.p.A. - Lomagna (Lecco)
Mazzucchelli 1849 S.p.A. - Castiglione Olona (Varese)
Megs S.r.l. - Gruppo Falck Divisione Energia - Sesto San Giovanni (Milan)
Michele Saporiti & Figli S.r.l. - Peveranza di Cairate (Varese)
Moncada Costruzioni S.r.l. - Aragona (Agrigento)
Moncada Solar Equipment S.r.l. - Aragona (Agrigento)
Moplefan S.p.A. - Terni
MP Compounds S.r.l. - Castiglione Olona (Varese)
O.C.S. S.p.A. - Albignasego (Padua)
Olimpias Colorama S.p.A. - Cassano Magnago (Varese)
Omeco S.r.l. - Centro Ricerche e Prova Materiali - Monza
Optinova S.p.A. - Venegono Superiore (Varese)
Pensotti FCL S.p.A. - Legnano (MIlan)
Pietro Fiorentini S.p.A. - Milan
Procos S.p.A. - Cameri (Novara)
Protecma S.r.l. - Gruppo Falck Divisione Energia - Sesto San Giovanni (Milan)
Public Consult S.p.A. - Milan
Ra.M.Oil S.p.A. - Tavernanova di Casalnuovo (Naples)
Ravagnan S.p.A. - Limena (Padua)
Reno De Medici S.p.A. - Milan
Riso Scotti S.p.A. - Pavia
Riso Scotti Energia S.p.A. - Pavia
Rosetti Marino S.p.A. - Ravenna
Sestante S.p.A. - Reggio Emilia
SET S.r.l. - Milan
S.T.C. S.p.A. - Forlì
Sices S.p.A. - Lonate Ceppino (Varese)
Siirtec Nigi S.p.A. - Milan
Siticem S.p.A. - Pisa
Snamprogetti S.p.A. - S. Donato Milanese (Milan)
Sondel S.p.A. - Gruppo Falck Divisione Energia - Sesto San Giovanni (Milan)
So.Ri.S. S.p.A. - Serravalle Scrivia (Alessandria)
Technip K.T.I. S.p.A. - Rome
Tecnoterm Energy S.r.l. - Tribiano (Milan)
TEVA P.F.C. S.r.l. - Bulciago (Lecco)
Therma S.p.A. - Segrate (Milan)
Tormene S.p.A. - Milan
T.T.R. Tecno Trattamenti Rifiuti S.r.l. - Milan
Tuma Turbomach SA Industrial Gas Turbine Plants - Mezzovico (TI-Switzerland)
Turboden S.r.l. - Brescia
Vedani Metalli S.p.A. - Parona (Pavia)
Vercelli Forno S.c.r.l. - Vercelli
Vomm S.p.A. - Rozzano (Milan)